Live Event Production & Design

High Definition

Results 1 - 18 of 18
coriomatrix
SKU: C3-340

16 x 12 Matrix switcher. A high performance modular video matrix switching sytem using Modular...

foxboxsrhdmi
SKU: 60-1187-21

Fiber Optic Scaling Receiver for HDMI, Audio, and RS-232

foxboxthdsdi
SKU: 60-1411-11

MM Fiber Optic Transmitter for 3G-SDI, Stereo Audio, and RS-232

LC-LC-50-125-Multimode-Duplex-Fiber-Patch-Cable-32-307-02m-1
SKU: OM1FIBER300M

Duplex MM OM1 Fiber Spool with LC connectors. 300 Meters.

DS55LX38
SKU: TH-55LFV50

Large 55-inch Screen. High Brightness 800-cd/m2 LCD. A Super Narrow Bezel for Seamless Large-Screen...

vc1sc_left_diag_gal
SKU: VC-1-SC

VC-1-SC: Up/Down/Cross Scan Converter to/from SDI/HDMI with Frame Sync

vr50hd_front_top_gal
SKU: VR-50HD

An all-in-one HD Multi-Format AV Mixer with built-in USB 3.0 for Web Streaming and Recording

screenshot-2014-09-02-14.27.34
SKU: 3GDA

1x6 3G/HD/SD Reclocking Distribution Amplifier The 3GDA is a miniature, low-cost 1x6 3G...

hdmidaseries-60-998-01
SKU: HDMIDA4

Distribution amplifiers reliably distributes one HDMI source signal to four displays.

ac160p
SKU:

The AG-AC160 AVCCAM HD handheld camcorder incorporates top production features including variable...